16/10/2022 English Skeet 50 & 100(6)

  • Winners – A Class – 1st – P Mihailovits – 48
  • 2nd – D Corlett – 44
  • 3rd – J Corkill – 43
  • B Class – 1st – I Stockil & M Walker – 36
  • 3rd – J Kneen – 33
  • C Class – 1st – W Waggett – 33
J Hancox, D Corlett, M Walker, P Mihailovits, W Waggett, I Stockil & J Corkill

English Skeet 100(6)

  • Winners – 1st – P Mihailovits – 95
  • 2nd – J Corkill – 88
  • 3rd – D Corlett – 84

18/09/2022 English Skeet 50 (5)

  • Winner -1st – A Class – A Hayes – 46
  • 2nd – M Kneen – 45
  • 3rd – P Mihailovits – 44
  • 1st B Class – J Kneen – 44
  • 2nd – M Simpson – 41
  • 3rd – Ar Wade – 40
  • 1st – C Class – M Walker – 42
  • 2nd – R Howland – 40
  • 3rd – W Waggett – 31
Ar Wade, M Walker, W Waggett, A Hayes, R Howland, J Kneen, M Simpson, M Kneen & P Mihailovits
18922-ESK-50-5

24/07/2022 English Skeet (4)

  • Winners 50 League – A Class – 1st – P Mihailovits – 47
  • 2nd – J Corkill – 46
  • 3rd – D Corlett – 44
  • B Class – 1st – P Lowe – 43
  • 2nd – M Simpson – 37
  • C Class – 1st – S Rand – 38
  • 2nd – W Waggett – 31
  • 3rd – B Jones – 25
  • Winners 100 League – A Class – 1st – P Mihailovits & D Corlett – 92
  • 3rd – J Corkill – 87
  • B Class – 1st – P Lowe – 88
  • 2nd – M Simpson – 69
P Mihailovits, D Corlett, S Rand, W Waggett, P Lowe, B Jones, M Simpson & J Corkill
24722-ESK-4-50

24722-ESK-4-100

03/04/2022 English Skeet 50(2) + 100

  • Winners – A Class – 1st -P Mihailovits – 46
  • 2nd – J Corkill & M Kneen – 45
  • B Class – 1st – N Moffatt – 47
  • 2nd – T Kermeen & M Simpson – 45
  • C Class – 1st – B Jones – 28
  • 2nd – P Moreton – 27
  • English Skeet 100(2) – League Shoot
  • Winners – 1st P Mihailovits – 94
  • 2nd – H Kermeen – 88
  • 3rd – J Corkill – 87
3422-ESK502

6/3/2022 English Skeet (1) + 100

  • League (1) shoot
  • Winners – A Class – 1st – P Mihailovits – 49
  • 2nd – D Corlett & K Oates – 48
  • B Class – 1st – J Kneen & A Tongue – 46
  • 2nd – N Moffatt – 43
  • C Class – 1st – K Airey & B Jones – 39
  • 2nd – P Chadney – 37
K Oates, D Corlett N Moffatt, P Mihailovits,T Tongue, P Chadney, J Kneen, B Jones & K Airey
  • ESK 100 (1)
  • Winners – A Class – 1st – P Mihailovits – 98
  • 2nd – D Corlett – – 95
  • B Class – 1st – M Walker – 80
  • 2nd – S Rand – – 74
  • C Class – 1st – P Chadney – 76
6322-ESK1-100