Skip to content
- Winners – A Class – 1st – G Davies – 44
- 2nd – J Kneen & N Parsons – 43
- B Class – 1st – J Hancox – 38
- 2nd – R Howland – 36
- 3rd – A Brew & W Corlett – 35
- C Class – 1st – P Morton – 27
- 2nd – D Roberts & W Waggett – 26
- Winners – A Class – 1st -P Mihailovits – 46
- 2nd – J Corkill & M Kneen – 45
- B Class – 1st – N Moffatt – 47
- 2nd – T Kermeen & M Simpson – 45
- C Class – 1st – B Jones – 28
- 2nd – P Moreton – 27
- English Skeet 100(2) – League Shoot
- Winners – 1st P Mihailovits – 94
- 2nd – H Kermeen – 88
- 3rd – J Corkill – 87
3422-ESK502
- Winners – 1st – N Parsons & M Riley – 46
- 3rd – R Watterson – 41
27322-OTR1
- Winners – A Class – 1st – N Parsons – 49/144
- 2nd – M Walker – 47/139
- 3rd AJ Wade – 48/138
- B Class – 1st – A Kinrade – 46/135
- 2nd – G Davies – 46/134
- 3rd – K Oates – 44/129
- C Class – 1st – M Kneen – 48/140
- 2nd – J Hancox – 39/111
- 3rd – K Airey – 39/109
27322-DTL1
- Winners – A Class – 1st – K Oates – 40
- 2nd – N Moffatt – 39
- 3rd – G Davies – 37
- B Class – 1st – R Howland – 38
- 2nd – D Clague, W Corlett & A Hayes – 34
- C Class – 1st – P Lowe – 23
- 2nd – M Christian – 22
- 3rd – R Kneen – 15
20322-ESP-1
- Winners – A Class – 1st – N Parsons -46
- 2nd – J Kneen – 42
- 3rd – N Moffatt & B Richards – 40
- B Class – 1st – A Brew – 45
- 2nd – G Davies – 36
- 3rd – C Moffatt – 22
- C Class – P Mihailovits – 40
- 2nd – M Christian – 26
- 3rd – P Morton – 20
13322-STR-1
- Winners – 1st – N Parsons – 41
- 2nd – A Brew – 37
- 3rd – N Moffatt – 35
12322-SSP-1
Sponsored by
- Winners – 1st – J Bradley – 44
- 2nd – D Clague – 41
- 3rd – D Corlett – 37
6322-OSK-1
- League (1) shoot
- Winners – A Class – 1st – P Mihailovits – 49
- 2nd – D Corlett & K Oates – 48
- B Class – 1st – J Kneen & A Tongue – 46
- 2nd – N Moffatt – 43
- C Class – 1st – K Airey & B Jones – 39
- 2nd – P Chadney – 37
- ESK 100 (1)
- Winners – A Class – 1st – P Mihailovits – 98
- 2nd – D Corlett – – 95
- B Class – 1st – M Walker – 80
- 2nd – S Rand – – 74
- C Class – 1st – P Chadney – 76
6322-ESK1-100
- Winners – High Gun – J Kneen – 84
- 1st – B Richards – 83
- 2nd – M Kneen – 79
- 3rd – J Oates – 77
TopSpec-Trophy-27222