24/04/2022 Sportrap (2)

  • Winners – A Class – 1st – M Kneen – 44
  • 2nd – N Parsons – 42
  • 3rd – A Kinrade – 39
  • B Class – 1st – A Brew – 33
  • 2nd – G Davies – 32
  • 3rd – R Howland – 30
  • C Class – 1st – M Christian – 30
  • 2nd – G Hooson-Owen – 29
  • 3rd – P Chadney – 26
G Hooson-Owen, A Kinrade, G Davies, A Brew, R Howland, M Christian, P Chadney, M Kneen & N Parsons
240422STR2

13/3/2022 Sportrap (1)

  • Winners – A Class – 1st – N Parsons -46
  • 2nd – J Kneen – 42
  • 3rd – N Moffatt & B Richards – 40
  • B Class – 1st – A Brew – 45
  • 2nd – G Davies – 36
  • 3rd – C Moffatt – 22
  • C Class – P Mihailovits – 40
  • 2nd – M Christian – 26
  • 3rd – P Morton – 20
P Mihailovits, N Moffatt, G Davies, A Brew, B Richards, M Christian, N Parsons, J Kneen & P Morton
13322-STR-1

27/2/2022 Sportrap (4)

  • Winners – A Class – 1st – G Davies, J Kneen & K Oates – 41
  • B Class – 1st – B Richards – 44
  • 2nd – A Brew – 41
  • 3rd – D Clague & J Hancox – 38
  • C Class – 1st – J Corkill – 29
  • 2nd – J Clague – 28
  • 3rd – P Lowe – 26
J Hancox, K Oates, D Clague G Davies, J Kneen, P Lowe, J Clague, A Brew & J Corkill
27222-STR-4

6/2/2022 Sportrap (3)

  • Winners – A Class – 1st – J W Kneen – 37
  • 2nd – K Oates – 36
  • 3rd – M Riley – 34
  • B Class – 1st – A Brew – 35
  • 2nd – J Hancox – 32
  • 3rd – C Moffatt – 26
  • C Class – 1st – J Clague – 31
  • 2nd – P Chadney – 25
  • 3rd – R watterson – 21
P Chadney, K Oates, C Moffatt, M Riley, R Watterson, A Brew, J Kneen & J Hancox
STR-6222-3

16/1/2022 STR (2)

  • Winners – A Class – 1st – N Parsons & N Moffatt – 38
  • 3rd – K Oates – 35
  • B Class – 1st – B Richards & C Moffatt – 29
  • 3rd – G Davies – 26
  • C Class – 1st – P Chadney – 25
  • 2nd – M Christian & K Airey – 21
K Oates, M Christian, K Airey, N Parsons, C Moffatt, N Moffatt, B Richards, G Davies & P Chadney
16122-STR-2

21/11/2021 Sport trap (1)

  • Winners – A Class – 1st – K Oates -42
  • 2nd – A Kinrade – 40
  • 3rd – J Kneen – 37
  • B Class – 1st – D Collister -39
  • 2nd – J Hancox & R Howland -38
  • C Class – 1st – P Chadney – 26
  • 2nd – P Lowe – 24
  • 3rd – M Christian & W Waggett – 18
J Hancox, D Collister, K Oates, M Christian, P Lowe, R Howland, A Kinrade, P Chadney & J Kneen
211121-STR1

10/10/2021 Sport Trap (6)

  • Winners – A Class – 1st K Oates – 43
  • 2nd – M Kneen & N Moffatt – 42
  • B Class – 1st – B Richards – 40
  • 2nd – A Brew – 33
  • 3rd J Hancox – 30
  • C Class – 1st – R Howland – 30
  • 2nd – P Lowe – 29
  • 3rd – M Christian – 22
J Hancox, K Oates, N Moffatt, R Howland, P Lowe, T Davis(OSK), J Bradley(OSK), D Clague(OSK), A Brew, B Richards, M Kneen.
101021-STR6