8/05/2022 English Sporting (3)

  • Winners – 1st – A Class – N Parsons – 44
  • 2nd – K Oates – 42
  • 3rd – M Kneen & B Richards – 41
  • 1st – B Class – J Hancox – 44
  • 2nd – A Brew – 39
  • 3rd – W Corlett – 36
  • 1st – C Class – P Morton – 22
P Morton, K Oates, A Brew, J Hancox, B Richards, M Kneen & N Parsons
8522ESP3

24/04/2022 Sportrap (2)

  • Winners – A Class – 1st – M Kneen – 44
  • 2nd – N Parsons – 42
  • 3rd – A Kinrade – 39
  • B Class – 1st – A Brew – 33
  • 2nd – G Davies – 32
  • 3rd – R Howland – 30
  • C Class – 1st – M Christian – 30
  • 2nd – G Hooson-Owen – 29
  • 3rd – P Chadney – 26
G Hooson-Owen, A Kinrade, G Davies, A Brew, R Howland, M Christian, P Chadney, M Kneen & N Parsons
240422STR2

17/04/2022 Down The Line (2)

  • Winners – A Class – 1st -Aj Wade – 489/140
  • 2nd – M Riley & A Wade – 47/137
  • B Class – 1st – R Corlett – 46/129
  • 2nd – A Kinrade – 43/125
  • 3rd – T Kermeen – 43/122
  • C Class – R Howland – 40/117
M Riley, R Corlett, Aj Wade, T Kermeen & Ar Wade
170422DTL2

10/04/2022 English Sporting (2)

  • Winners – A Class – 1st – G Davies – 44
  • 2nd – J Kneen & N Parsons – 43
  • B Class – 1st – J Hancox – 38
  • 2nd – R Howland – 36
  • 3rd – A Brew & W Corlett – 35
  • C Class – 1st – P Morton – 27
  • 2nd – D Roberts & W Waggett – 26
D Roberts, J Hancox, J Kneen, A Brew, P Morton, G Davies, R Howland, N Parsons & W Waggett

03/04/2022 English Skeet 50(2) + 100

  • Winners – A Class – 1st -P Mihailovits – 46
  • 2nd – J Corkill & M Kneen – 45
  • B Class – 1st – N Moffatt – 47
  • 2nd – T Kermeen & M Simpson – 45
  • C Class – 1st – B Jones – 28
  • 2nd – P Moreton – 27
  • English Skeet 100(2) – League Shoot
  • Winners – 1st P Mihailovits – 94
  • 2nd – H Kermeen – 88
  • 3rd – J Corkill – 87
3422-ESK502

27/03/2022 Down The Line (1)

  • Winners – A Class – 1st – N Parsons – 49/144
  • 2nd – M Walker – 47/139
  • 3rd AJ Wade – 48/138
  • B Class – 1st – A Kinrade – 46/135
  • 2nd – G Davies – 46/134
  • 3rd – K Oates – 44/129
  • C Class – 1st – M Kneen – 48/140
  • 2nd – J Hancox – 39/111
  • 3rd – K Airey – 39/109
M Walker, K Oates, AJ Wade, G Davies, K Airey, J Hancox, A Kinrade & M Kneen
27322-DTL1

20/03/2022 English Sporting (1)

  • Winners – A Class – 1st – K Oates – 40
  • 2nd – N Moffatt – 39
  • 3rd – G Davies – 37
  • B Class – 1st – R Howland – 38
  • 2nd – D Clague, W Corlett & A Hayes – 34
  • C Class – 1st – P Lowe – 23
  • 2nd – M Christian – 22
  • 3rd – R Kneen – 15
K Oates, A HAyes, N Moffatt, M Christian, G Davies, D Clague, P Lowe & R Howland
20322-ESP-1