- Winners – A Class- 1st – J Keeling – 43
- 2nd – M Kneen – 42
- 3rd – A Brew – 39
- B class – 1st – D Clague & J Hancox – 34
- 2nd – A Tongue, L Kirkpatrick & R Corlett – 29
- C Class – 1st – C Higgins – 32
- 2nd – A Hayes – 30
- 3rd – Ar Wade, P Chadney, & P Parsons – 29
14/01/2024 Down The Line (3)
- Winners – A Class – 1st – M Walker – 49/146
- 2nd – Ar Wade – 48/141
- 3rd – A Wade – 47/138
- B Class – 1st – A Kinrade – 48/139
- 2nd – P Lowe – 46/132
- 3rd – A Hayes – 44/130
- C Class – 1st – P Chadney – 38/110
- 2nd – W Macleod – 36/100
- 3rd – L Macleod – 33/92
7/01/2024 English Skeet (3)
- Winners – A Class – 1st – P Mihailovits – 50
- 2nd – M Kneen – 49
- 3rd – W Rand – 47
- B Class – 1st – J Hancox – 44
- 2nd – T Tongue – 43
- 3rd – M Corrin – 41
- C Class – 1st – L Kirkpatrick – 38
- 2nd – P Chadney – 34
- 3rd – B Jones – 33
17/12/2023 English Sporting (2)
- Winners – A Class – 1st – J Kneen & N Moffatt – 36
- 2nd – J Keeling – 35
- B Class – 1st – T Tongue – 34
- 2nd – D Clague – 33
- 3rd – J Hancox – 30
- C Class – 1st – L Kirkpatrick – 37
- 2nd – R Howland – 32
- 3rd – Ar Wade – 31
10/12/2023 Down the Line (2)
- Winners – A Class – 1st – Al Wade – 48/138
- 2nd – Ar Wade – 47/137
- 3rd – P Ward – 43/128
- B Class – 1st – H Kermeen – 45/128
- 2nd – N Moffatt – 45/124
- 3rd – P Lowe – 39/112
- C Class – 1st – K Airey – 37/107
- 2nd – J Hancox -32/91
- 3rd – L Macleod – 31/84
03/12/2023 English Skeet (2)
- Winners – A Class – K Oates – 49
- 2nd – P Mihailovits – 48
- 3rd – J Corkill – 44
- B Class – 1st – N Moffatt – 44
- 2nd – J Hancox – 42
- 3rd – T Tongue & M Simpson – 40
- C Class – 1st – M Corrin – 43
- 2nd – B Jones – 32
- 3rd – J Robertson – 27
26/11/2023 SportTrap (1)
- Winners – A Class – 1st – K Oates & A Kinrade – 41
- 2nd – N Moffatt -40
- 3rd – A Brew, C Moffatt & J Hancox – 39
- B Class – 1st – P Lowe – 35
- 2nd – B Mylrea – 34
- 3rd – M Corrin – 33
- C Class – 1st – A Tongue – 29
- 2nd – N Barnett & P Morton – 28
19/11/2023 Down the Line (1)
- Winners – A Class – 1st – M Walker – 50/145
- B Class – 1st – J Kneen – 48/141
- 2nd – A Kinrade – 48/139
- 3rd – E Kermeen – 47/136
- C Class – 1st – K Airey – 46/136
- 2nd – J Hancox – 45/132
12/11/2023 English Sporting (1)
- Winners – A Class – 1st – A Kinrade & M Cross – 39
- 2nd – K Oates, M Kneen & N Parsons – 37
- B Class – 1st – W Corlett – 36
- 2nd – B Faragher & C Higgins – 29
- C Class – 1st – M Corrin – 33
- 2nd – L Kirkpatrick – 28
- 3rd – D Lally – 26
5/11/2023 English Skeet Winter League (1)
- Winners – A Class – 1st – R Sammer – 45
- 2nd – D Corlett – 44
- 3rd – J Corkill – 41
- B Class – 1st – K Oates & A Kinrade – 43
- 2nd – J Hancox – 39
- C Class -1st – I Stockil – 38
- 2nd – D Collister & R Howland – 37