- Winners – A Class – 1st – J Kneen & N Moffatt – 36
- 2nd – J Keeling – 35
- B Class – 1st – T Tongue – 34
- 2nd – D Clague – 33
- 3rd – J Hancox – 30
- C Class – 1st – L Kirkpatrick – 37
- 2nd – R Howland – 32
- 3rd – Ar Wade – 31
12/11/2023 English Sporting (1)
- Winners – A Class – 1st – A Kinrade & M Cross – 39
- 2nd – K Oates, M Kneen & N Parsons – 37
- B Class – 1st – W Corlett – 36
- 2nd – B Faragher & C Higgins – 29
- C Class – 1st – M Corrin – 33
- 2nd – L Kirkpatrick – 28
- 3rd – D Lally – 26
29/10/2023 English Sporting (6)
- Winners – A Class – 1st – M Kneen – 42
- 2nd – K Oates – 37
- 3rd – J Hancox – 36
- B Class – 1st – A Tongue & W Corlett – 37
- 2nd – A Hayes – 34
- C Class – 1st – D Collister & D Lally – 31
- 3rd – P Lowe – 30
The winner of the Summer League was K Oates
291023-ESP203/09/2023 English Sporting (5)
- Winners – A Class – 1st – K Oates – 40
- 2nd – A Brew & M Kneen – 39
- 3rd – J Keeling, J Kneen & N Parsons – 38
- B Class – 1st – C Moffatt – 32
- 2nd – A Hayes, J Clague & R Howland – 28
- 3rd – D Clague – 17
- C Class – 1st – D Lally – 32
- 2nd – P Lowe – 29
- 3rd – D Collister – 28
06/08/2023 English sporting (4)
- Winners – A Class – 1st – N Moffatt – 43
- 2nd – J Kneen – 42
- 3rd – K Oates & M Kneen – 39
- B Class – 1st – C Moffatt – 43
- 2nd – D Clague – 37
- 3rd – T Tongue – 34
- C Class – 1st – D Lally – 35
- 2nd – D Collisiter – 34
- 3rd – L Kirkpatrick – 32
16/07/2023 English Sporting – Manx Petroleum Trophy
- Winners – A Class – 1st – K Oates – 82
- 2nd – N Moffatt- 78
- 3rd – A Kinrade – 72
- B class – 1st – C Moffatt – 69
- 2nd – R Howland – 65
- 3rd – D Clague – 56
- C Class – 1st – D Collister – 64
- 2nd – Ar Wade – 61
- 3rd – L Kirkpatrick – 57
04/06/2023 English Sporting (3)
- Winners – A Class – 1st – K Oates – 41
- 2nd – A Brew – 40
- 3rd – M Cross – 39
- B Class – 1st – W Corlett – 37
- 2nd – A Hayes – 32
- 3rd – C Moffatt – 25
- C Class – 1st – L Kirkpatrick – 36
- 2nd – D Lally – 33
- 3rd – M Christian – 27
30/4/2023 Sporting Grand Prix Weekend
9/04/2023 English Sporting (2)
- Winners – A Class – 1st – J Keeling – 44
- 2nd – N Parsons – 43
- 3rd – J Kneen & A Brew – 38
- B Class – 1st – A Hayes – 37
- 2nd – W Corlett – 33
- 3rd – T Tongue, J Clague & G Hooson-Owen – 30
- C Class – 1st – P Morton – 31
- 2nd – L Kirkpatrick &M Marshall – 29
19/03/2023 English Sporting (1)
- Winners – A Class – 1st – K Oates & M Kneen – 40
- 2nd – J Kneen – 37
- B Class – 1st – J Clague – 38
- 2nd – T Tongue – 37
- 3rd – R Howland – 35
- C Class – 1st – P Chadney – 30
- 2nd – M Christian – 24
- 3rd – P Morton & W MacLeod – 21