- Winners – A Class – 1st – M Walker – 49/146
- 2nd – Ar Wade – 48/141
- 3rd – A Wade – 47/138
- B Class – 1st – A Kinrade – 48/139
- 2nd – P Lowe – 46/132
- 3rd – A Hayes – 44/130
- C Class – 1st – P Chadney – 38/110
- 2nd – W Macleod – 36/100
- 3rd – L Macleod – 33/92
10/12/2023 Down the Line (2)
- Winners – A Class – 1st – Al Wade – 48/138
- 2nd – Ar Wade – 47/137
- 3rd – P Ward – 43/128
- B Class – 1st – H Kermeen – 45/128
- 2nd – N Moffatt – 45/124
- 3rd – P Lowe – 39/112
- C Class – 1st – K Airey – 37/107
- 2nd – J Hancox -32/91
- 3rd – L Macleod – 31/84
19/11/2023 Down the Line (1)
- Winners – A Class – 1st – M Walker – 50/145
- B Class – 1st – J Kneen – 48/141
- 2nd – A Kinrade – 48/139
- 3rd – E Kermeen – 47/136
- C Class – 1st – K Airey – 46/136
- 2nd – J Hancox – 45/132
08/10/2023 Down The Line (6)
- Winners – A-Class – 1st – Al Wade – 49/145
- 2nd – P Ward – 48/143
- 3rd – M Walker – 47/138
- B-Class – 1st – P Lowe – 46/143
- 2nd – T Kermeen – 39/114
- C-Class – J Clague – 46/130
23/07/2023 Down the Line Manx Championship
- High Gun – P Ward – 91/267
- 2nd – M Walker – 90/264
- 3rd – Ar Wade – 88/257
- A Class – R Corlett – 79/220
- B Class – M Kneen – 84/246
- 2nd – P Lowe – 73/211
- C Class – J Kneen – 77/216
- 2nd – L Kirkpatrick – 57/162
25/06/2023 Down The Line (5)
- Winners – A Class – 1st – Ar Wade – 49/145
- 2nd – M Walker – 48/141
- 3rd – P Ward – 42/125
- B Class – 1st – A Hayes – 47/128
- 2nd – H Kermeen – 45/127
- 3rd – P Lowe – 42/12
- C Class – 1st – W Macleod – 43/120
- 2nd – J Corkill – 41/112
- 3rd – L Macleod – 35/98
11/06/2023 Down the Line (4)
- Winners – A Class – 1st – M Riley – 50/145
- 2nd – Ar Wade – 49/143
- 3rd – M Walker – 48/143
- B Class – 1st – A Hayes – 45/130
- 2nd – H Kermeen – 45/130
- C Class – 1st – W Macleod – 48/135
- 2nd – L Macleod – 36/99
14/-5/23 Down The Line (3)
- Winners – 1st – A Class – M Walker 48/143
- 2nd – Ar Wade – 48/142
- 3rd _ Al Wade – 47/139
- B Class – 1st – R Corlett – 49/140
- 2nd – P Lowe – 45/133
- C Class – 1st – W Macleod – 37/102
- 2nd – L Macleod – 36/98
16/4/23 Down The Line (2)
- Winners – A Class – 1st – R Watterson – 49/144
- 2nd – M Walker 49/143
- 3rd – P Ward – 46/137
- 1st – B Class – P Lowe – 42/124
- 1st – C Class – L Macloud – 35/96