Skip to content
- Winners – A class – 1st – P Ward – 47/136
- 2nd – M Riley & M Walker – 46/133
- B Class – A Hayes – 32/92
- C Class – P Chadney – 33/96
22123-DTL3
- Winners – A Class – 1st – N Moffatt – 45
- 2nd – M Cross & N Parsons – 43
- 3rd – J Kneen – 40
- B Class – 1st – T Tongue – 41
- 2nd – A Hayes – 40
- 3rd – A Brew – 38
- C Class – 1st – J Bulliment – 37
- 2nd – P Morton – 30
- 3rd – M Christian – 29
19223-ESP3
- Winners – A Class – 1st – Kneen & N Moffatt – 42
- 3rd – A Kinrade – 40
- B Class – 1st – A Brew – 39
- 2nd – M Riley – 34
- C Class – 1st – A Tongue – 33
- 2nd – A Hayes – 31
- 3rd – N Barnett & W Waggett – 27
8123-STR2
- Winners League Shoot – A Class – A Hayes – 46
- 2nd – M Kneen – 45
- 3rd – J Corkill – 44
- B Class – 1st – P Lowe – 40
- C Class – 1st – P Chadney – 43
112023-ESK3
- Winner of the Penketh Millar Handicap Trophy
- Peter Chadney
- Winners – A Class – 1st – N Parsons – 43
- 2nd – M Kneen – 42
- 3rd – J Keeling & J Kneen – 41
- B Class – 1st – B Corlett – 42
- 2nd – J Hancox – 41
- 3rd – A Tongue – 40
- C Class – 1st – J Bulliment & W Corlett – 36
181222-ESP2
- Winners – A Class – 1st – M Walker – 46/132
- 2nd – P Lowe – 44/127
- 3rd – P Ward – 44/12
- B Class – 1st – A Hayes – 44/124
- 2nd – H Kermeen – 40/113
- C Class – 1st – K Airey – 38/111
- 2nd – B Jones – 18/52
111222-DTL2
- Winners – A Class – 1st – M Kneen – 48
- 2nd – D Corlett – 46
- 3rd – A Hayes – 44
- B Class – 1st – P Lowe – 42
- 2nd – A Tongue – 40
- C Class – 1st – B Jones – 37
41222-ESK2
- Winners – A Class – Joint 1st – K Oates, M Kneen & N Moffatt – 42
- 2nd – J Hancox – 38
- 3rd – A Kinrade – 36
- B Class – 1st – A Brew – 36
- 2nd – C Moffatt – 34
- 3rd – P Lowe – 25
- C Class – 1st – W Corlett – 37
- 2nd – A Hayes – 36
- 3rd – A Tongue & W Waggett – 35
271122-STR1
- Winners – A Class – 1st – P Ward – 49/145
- 2nd – M Walker – 48/142
- B class – A Hayes – 42/122
- C Class – P Chadney – 39/113
201122-DTL1
- Winners. – A Class – 1st – Joint K Oates & P Mihailovits – 41
- B Class – 1st – D Clague – 43
- 2nd – W Rand – 38
- 3rd – A Brew – 36
- C Class – 1st – P Lowe – 25
- 2nd – I Stockil – 21
- 3rd – P Morton – 16
131122-ESP1