- Results -1st -B Richards & S Skinner 43
- 2nd – G Hooson-Owen & D Roberts – 36
8/3/2020 Down The Line (1)
- Results – A Class -1st – K Oates – 46/133
- 2nd – D Roberts – 45/133
- 3rd -M Walker, P Ward & D Walton – 44/127
- B Class – 1st – J Clague -46/131
- 2nd – A Hayes – 45/130
- 3rd – B Richards – 44/127
- C Class – 1st – B Mylrea – 39/111
- 2nd – J Hancox – 38/109
- 3rd – P Chadney – 38/108
1/3/2020 Olympic Trap (1)
- Results
- 1st – D Walton – 39
- 2nd – N Parsons – 38
- 3rd – R Watterson – 37
23/2/2020 Top Spec Fencing Trophy (100 Bird Sport Trap)
- 1st – N Moffatt – 87
- 2nd – K Oates – 86
- 3rd J Keeling, A Kinrade & M Kneen – 80
23/2/20 Sport Trap Winter League (4)
- Results A Class – 1st – N Moffatt – 43
- 2nd – K Oates – 41
- 3rd – A Brew -39
- B Class – 1st – G Davies – 30
- 2nd – D Clague – 29
- 3rd – D Corlett – 28
- C Class – 1st – S sayle – 37
- 2nd – G Hooson-Owen – 35
- 3rd – P Novellie – 34
16/2/20 DTL Winter League (4)
- Results A Class -1st – M Kneen & K Oates -48&47/138
- 2nd – J Keeling – 46/130
- B Class – 1st – N Moffatt -44/127
- 2nd – S Sayle – 43/125
- 3rd – A Kinrade – 44/123
- C Class – 1st – P Chadney -43/126
- 2nd – P Lowe – 43/125
- 3rd – A Brew – 42/121
9/2/20 Sporting Winter League (4)
- Results A Class – 1st N Parsons & P Mihailovits – 43
- 2nd – M Kneen – 42
- B Class – 1st – P Lowe – 34
- 2nd – C Moffatt – 32
- 3rd – W MacLeod – 30
- C Class – 1st – A Hayes – 38
- 2nd – L MacLeod & S Sayle – 37
2/2/20 Sport Trap Winter League (3)
- Results A Class – 1st -M Kneen – 42
- 2nd – A Kinrade & N Parsons – 40
- B Class – 1st – D Clague – 36
- 2nd – C Moffatt – 32
- 3rd – J Hancox – 27
- C Class – 1st – M Riley – 32
- 2nd – T Davis & A Hayes – 30
26/1/20 ESK Winter League (4)
- Results – A Class – 1st J Corkill – 49
- 2nd – M Kneen – 48
- 3rd – P Mihailovits – 47
- B Class – 1st – N Moffatt – 45
- 2nd – D Roberts – 44
- 3rd – P Lowe – 41
- C Class – 1st – W MacLeod – 45
- 2nd – L MacLeod – 38
- 3rd – S Sayle – 37
19/1/20 Sporting Winter League (3)
- `Results – A Class – 1st – M Kneen – 43
- 2nd – D Clague & B Richards – 38
- 3rd – K Oates – 37
- B Class – 1st – B Mylrea – 34
- 2nd – W MacLeod – 30
- 3rd – J Bulliment & P Chadney – 25
- C Class – 1st – L MacLeod – 29
- 2nd – S Sayle – 25
- 3rd – A Callister – 24